zurück zur Übersicht
foto
Claus Lamp
Bevollmächtigter Bezirksschornsteinfeger
Trenntrader Weg 24

24149 Kiel

Tel.:0431 / 24039640
Fax:0431 / 24039641
E-Mail:feger-lamp@web.de


zuständig für den Bezirk PLÖN I






Aktuelle Strassenliste (Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr):

Ortsliste
24111 Lehmkuhlen
24238 Mucheln
24238 Mucheln/OT. Hasselb.
24238 Mucheln/OT.Hasselb.
24238 Sellin
24302 Plön
24306 Kossau
24306 Lebrade
24306 Neu Tramm
24306 Plön
24306 Rathjensdorf
24306 Rixdorf
24306 Tramm
24306 Wittmoldt
24326 Dörnick
24329 Behl
24329 Dannau
24329 Dorf Rantzau
24329 Grebin
24329 Hohenhof
24329 Rantzau
24329 Sasel




24111 Lehmkuhlen
    Lassabek


24238 Mucheln
    Buchholz
    Callsen
    Darland
    Dorfstraße
    Dorfstraße
    Hasselburger Weg
    Seeberg
    Tresdorf


24238 Mucheln/OT. Hasselb.
    Lindenallee


24238 Mucheln/OT.Hasselb.
    Callsen
    Lindenallee
    Neuhegerweg


24238 Sellin
    Achterrumredder
    Alter Schulweg
    An der Sandkuhle
    Baumrade
    Baumrader Straße
    Darland
    Dweerredder
    Hauptstraße
    Hauptstraße
    Sellin
    Tresdorf


24302 Plön
    Postfach 189


24306 Kossau
    Am Brook
    Am Wald
    Auweg
    Bunsdoerp
    Dorfstraße
    Jittbuschtwiete
    Kossau
    Tierheim


24306 Lebrade
    Alte Meierei
    Alte Schmiede
    Am Beck
    Am Beek
    Am Ehrenmahl
    Am Friedhof
    Am Teich
    Buchholz
    Dörpstraat
    Hof Sonnenschein
    Kollsack
    Krummeck
    Lannweg
    Lebrade
    Mühle
    Pastertwiet
    Redder
    Rixdorf
    Rixdorf/Neue Halle
    Steinritzen
    Steinritzen/B.Krüger
    Vorstadt


24306 Neu Tramm
    Schöne Aussicht


24306 Plön
    Am Alten Güterbahnhof
    Am Hang
    Am Lübschen Tor
    Am Rodomstor
    Am Schiffsthal
    Am Schwanensee
    Am Trammer See
    Amselstieg
    An der B 430
    Apenrader Straße
    Appelwarder
    Ascheberg - Parkplatz
    Ascheberger Straße
    Bauhof
    Behler Weg
    Bergstraße
    Brückenstraße
    Bürgermeister-Kinder-Straße
    Bullenwarder/Stadtgraben
    Düvelsbroock
    Eulenkrug
    Feldweg am Schöhsee
    Finkenweg
    Friedrich-Lamp-Straße
    Gänsemarkt
    Gartenstraße
    Gerberhof
    Gregorientwiete
    Hamburger Kamp
    Hamburger Straße
    Hans-Adolf-Straße
    Harmshorn
    Hartmannskoppel
    Heidbleken
    Heinrich-Rieper-Straße
    Johannisstraße
    Kaaktwiete
    Klosterstraße
    Klostertwiete
    Knivsbergring
    Königsgehege
    Koppelsberg
    Koppelsberg/Seeblick
    Krögen
    Krusekoppel
    Lange Straße
    Langenbusch
    Langes Anlagen
    Lübecker Straße
    Lübeckerstraße
    Lübsche Tor
    Lütjenburger Straße
    Markt
    Markt Kirche
    Markt-Gemeindehaus
    Meisenweg
    Oberer Rathsteichweg
    Övelgönne
    Övelgönne
    Osterterp
    Parkstraße
    Parnassweg
    Pavillon
    Plauer Weg
    Prinzeninsel
    Prinzenstraße
    Rathaustwiete
    Rathjensdorfer Weg
    Rathsberg
    Rodomstorstraße
    Schloss
    Schlossberg
    Schlossgebiet
    Schloßgebiet
    Seestraße
    Spitzenort
    Stadtgrabenstraße
    Steinberg
    Strandweg
    Trentseehöhe
    Trentseeweg
    Tweelhörsten
    Tweelhörsten/Betriebsgb.
    Tweelhörsten/Maschienh.
    Unterer Rathsteichweg
    Vierschillingsberg
    Vogelberg
    Waldhöhe
    Waldwinkel
    Wilhelmshöhe


24306 Rathjensdorf
    Alte Dorfstraße
    Am Moor
    Am Ziegelbusch
    Gläserkoppel
    Hörn
    Holzkoppel
    Lange Reihe
    Lassabek
    Lassabeker Weg
    Rixdorfer Redder
    Schulweg
    Seekamp


24306 Rixdorf
    Rixdorf/Heizungshalle


24306 Tramm
    Am Döhl
    Am Lütten Diek
    Am See
    Birkengrund
    Hauptweg
    Neu Tramm
    Schöne Aussicht
    Wittmoldt Hof


24306 Wittmoldt
    Am Lütten Diek
    Am Lustholz
    Wittmoldt Hof


24326 Dörnick
    Hinterste Wache


24329 Behl
    Grotenhof


24329 Dannau
    Am Dorfteich
    Dorfplatz
    Engelauer Weg
    Gowenser Str.
    Hauptstraße
    Kührener Weg
    Schaarweg
    Seeweg
    Truput


24329 Dorf Rantzau
    Am Bahndamm
    Eickenweg
    Moorhorst
    Zum Bocksbarg


24329 Grebin
    Altmühlen
    Am Behler See
    Am Forsthaus
    An der Bundesstraße
    Aukate
    Bahndamm
    Behl
    Behler Grund
    Behler Weg
    Breitenstein
    Brekels
    Dorfstraße
    Dorfstraße
    Dorfwiese
    Eichenweg
    Feldblumenweg
    Fuchsberg
    Görnitz
    Görnitzer Redder
    Grebin
    Grebin-Hohenschmark
    Grebiner Raum
    Grebiner Redder
    Grothen Hof
    Grunder Redder
    Gut
    Gut Behl
    Hauptstraße
    Hauptstraße
    Heischkamp
    Helenenruhe
    Holzkoppelweg
    Hufe
    Kälberstieg
    Kakelsberg
    Kapelle
    Karlshöhe
    Lehmkuhle
    Malenter Straße
    Mühlenbergring
    Mühlengrund
    Mühlensteg
    Oberer Mühlenberg
    Oholz
    Placken
    Saseler Redder
    Schafweide
    Schlichenkamp
    Schönweide
    Schönweider Weg
    Schulweg
    Siedlung
    Steinkamp
    Treufeld
    Unterer Mühlenberg
    Wurth
    Züchterhof


24329 Hohenhof
    De Heeg


24329 Rantzau
    Alte Schule
    Alter Schulweg
    Am Eichberg
    An Sandbarg
    Dorfstraße
    Grebiner Redder
    Grosskoppel
    Im Kossaugrund
    Krutschendiek
    Möhlenwisch
    Moorhof
    Rammersoehren
    Rantzau
    Sasel Dorfstraße
    Saseler Weg
    Schule Soehren


24329 Sasel
    Dorfstraße
    Grebiner Redder