zurück zur Übersicht
foto
Thomas Lüth
Bevollmächtigter Bezirksschornsteinfeger
Karolinenstraße 19

24321 Lütjenburg

Tel.:04381 4665
Fax:04381 416034
E-Mail:bsm.lueth@t-online.de


zuständig für den Bezirk PLÖN II

Vertetung:
Burghard Krogmann





Aktuelle Strassenliste (Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr):

Ortsliste
24306 Bösdorf
24306 Plön
24326 Ascheberg
24326 Dersau
24326 Dörnick
24326 Nehmten




24306 Bösdorf
    Achtern Knick
    Allee
    Alstorfer Weg
    Alte Salzstraße
    Alte Schmiede
    Am Dieksee
    Am Dörpsdiek
    Am Hang
    Am Wiesengrund
    An der B76
    Auf der Haide
    Augstfelde
    Backhuusredder
    Buschkampredder
    Diekkamp
    Dodau
    Dorfstraße
    Dreihusen
    Eichenhain
    Friedrichshof
    Große Heide
    Gut Ruhleben
    Hörn
    Hof Christiansruh
    Hohenrade
    Holmweg
    Im Dorfe
    Kiesberg
    Kirchenweg
    Kirchsteig
    Kirchstraße
    Kleinmühlen
    Kleveezer Straße
    Kroghof
    Malenter Straße
    Missionsweg
    Redder
    Ruhlebener Holz
    Schmiederedder
    Schneckenfeld
    Schulstraße
    Siedlung
    Steinbusch
    Stoßheck
    Thürker Weg
    Timmdorfer Weg
    Vierhusen
    Vierlindenhof
    Vorderster Kamp
    Waldshagen
    Wiesenweg


24306 Plön
    Adlerhorst
    Alice-Prausnitz-Weg
    Am Stadtwäldchen
    Am-Madebröken-See
    Am-Suhrer-See
    Anna-Richter- Straße
    August-Thienemann- Straße
    Bahnhofstraße
    Breitenaustraße
    Breslauer Straße
    Bruhnsstraße
    Buchenallee
    Danziger Straße
    Elisabeth-Jaspersen-Weg
    Emmi-Kurzke-Straße
    Eutiner Straße
    Fegetasche
    Friedrichstraße
    Fünf-Seen-Allee
    Günther-Röhl-Straße
    Helga-Hansen-Ring
    Hinterste Wache
    Hipperstraße
    Jörg-Steinbach-Ring
    Käthe-Seidel-Ring
    Kannegießerberg
    Kieler Kamp
    Klanderstraße
    Königsberger Straße
    Krabbe
    Liliencronhügel
    Lindenstraße
    M.U.S. Ruhleben
    Maria-Brandt- Straße
    Memeler Straße
    Ölmühlenalle
    Pommernweg
    Priesterlandweg
    Rautenbergstraße
    Rosenstraße
    Scharweg
    Scheerstraße
    Schillener Straße
    Schlesierweg
    Seeblick
    Stadtheide
    Steinberg
    Steinbergweg
    Stettiner Straße
    Strohberg
    Tilsiter Straße
    Tirpitzstraße
    Ulmenstraße
    Vierschillingsberg
    Walter-Volkers-Straße
    Wilhelmstraße


24326 Ascheberg
    Achterhof
    Am Hörn
    Am Marienhof
    Amselweg
    Bahnhofstraße
    Bundhorster Chausse
    Drosselweg
    Emil-Paudert-Straße
    Ernst-Albrecht-Platz
    Finkenweg
    Friedrich-Hebbel-Straße
    Friedrich-Lamp-Straße
    Fuchsberg
    Gartenweg
    Gut Ascheberg
    Hof Hörn
    Hof Rethkamp
    Hofgebiet
    Hofkamp
    Hopfenbrook
    Im Winkel
    Kiebitzhörn
    Klein Wulfshorst
    Korngasse
    Krähenstieg
    Langenrade
    Lehmberg
    Lerchenweg
    Matthias-Claudius-Ring
    Meisenweg
    Mittelweg
    Mühle
    Mühlenhof
    Musberg
    Neue Heimat
    Plöner Chaussee
    Postweg
    Preetzer Redder
    Rethkamp
    Sandkamp
    Schäferweide
    Schloß Ascheberg
    Schmiedekoppel
    Schulstraße
    Schwiddeldei
    Theodor-Storm-Straße
    Vogelsang
    Vorderhof


24326 Dersau
    Am Abzweig
    Am Berg
    Am Eichholz
    Am Sportplatz
    Am Tannenholz
    Brandswisch
    Dorfstraße
    Eichkamp
    Heischtor
    Himbeersahl
    Hohenfichel
    Hollmoorskamp
    Hollmoorskamper Weg
    Idstedt
    Marienhöh
    Neumünsteraner Straße
    Pferdekoppel
    Redderberg
    Seebrook
    Sepeler Weg
    Sonnenhof
    Theenrade
    Twiete
    Windmühlenkamp


24326 Dörnick
    Ahrensberg a.d. Höhe
    An der Schwentine
    Auf der Halbinsel
    Birkenweg
    Fuchsberg
    Godewind
    Hinterste Wache
    Hohelieth
    In de Eck
    Karper Beek


24326 Nehmten
    Am Alvensholz
    Am Apfelgarten
    Am Holm
    Am Kamp
    Am See
    Am Seebarg
    Eichberg
    Gestüt Nehmten
    Gut Nehmten
    Im Sande
    Instenweg
    Kühland
    Kühlandweg
    Lappland
    Paßop
    Pehmen
    Pehmerfelde
    Pehmerhörn
    Sandberg
    Siemsbarg
    Spiegelberg
    Stadtbek
    Vogelsang