zurück zur Übersicht
foto
Ullrich Evers
Bevollmächtigter Bezirksschornsteinfeger
Ulmenstr. 11

24226 Heikendorf

Tel.:0431 2580020
Fax:0431 2580021
E-Mail:ullrich.evers62@gmx.de


zuständig für den Bezirk SCHÖNBERG

Vertetung:
Axel König





Aktuelle Strassenliste (Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr):

Ortsliste
24217 Neuschönberg
24217 Schönberg
24217 Schönberg/Holm
24217 Schönberg/Kalifornien
24217 Schönberg/Krokau
24217 Schönberg/Strand
24217 Schönberger Strand
24217 Stakendorf
24217 Stakendorf/Mühle
24217 Stakendorf/Strand
24217 Wisch
24217 Wisch/Heidkate
24217 Wisch/Holm
24257 Hohenfelde
24257 Schwartbuck




24217 Neuschönberg
    Am Karpfenteich 1-9
    Gehrtshorst 4-6
    Holzredder 1-15
    Salzwiesenweg 2-6a
    Strandstr. 200-300


24217 Schönberg
    Älvdalenweg 1-22
    Albert-Koch-Str. 1-51
    Am alten Bahnhof 2-10
    Am Hang 2-29
    Am Markt 1-8
    Am Pastorenbrook 1-4
    Apfelgarten 1-11
    Bahnhofstr. 1-54
    Brookauweg 1
    Bürgerm.Wiese Str. 1-4
    Damm 2-32
    Eckenring 1-10
    Eichkamp 1-34
    Eichkampredder 1-12
    Feldstr. 1-40
    Friedhofsweg 2-25
    Fritz-Reuter-Str. 1-10
    Fuchsberg 1-25
    Georg-Thorn-Str. 3-60
    Goethestr.1-41
    Gorch-Fock-Str.1-11
    Gr. Mühlenstr. 22b
    Gr.Mühlenstr. 1-61
    Graskamp 1-33
    Günth.-Prien-Str. 1-52
    H.A.Schneekloth-Weg 1-10
    Haferkamp 1-26
    Haljalastr. 1-31
    Hans-Sachs-Str.1-21
    Harderkoppel 1-76
    Hartigskuhle 1-10
    Hebbelstr. 2-16
    Herderstr. 1-26
    Hermann-Loens-Weg 1-18
    Höhendorfer Tor 1-16
    Höhndorfer Tor 1b
    Hühnerbeck 1-31
    Huflattichweg 1-14
    Kamillenweg 1-28
    Kamp 1-10
    Kethelshufe 1-53
    Kirchkamp 1-14
    Kl. Mühlenstr. 1-14
    Klaus-Groth-Str. 1-27
    Klauskamp 1
    Klosterkamp 1-10
    Knüll 1-13
    Knüllgasse 1-21
    Korshagener-Redder 14
    Krumbeker Weg 1-20
    Kuhlenkamp 1-31
    Lampsche Koppel 1-73
    Lünningsredder 2-54
    Mohnweg 1-42
    Mühlenberg 1-37
    Niederstr. 1-15
    Ostseestr. 2-17
    Perseau 1-16
    Perserau 10
    Probsteier Allee 1-9
    Puck´sche Koppel 1-8
    Ratjendorfer Weg 1-20
    Rauer Berg 1-19
    Rauhbank 1-70
    Rauher Berg 21
    Rosenweg 1-7
    Schillerstr. 1-30
    Schulweg 1-5
    Stakendorfer Tor 1-41a
    Stakendorfer Weg 1-10
    Strandstr. 1-47
    Th.-Koerner-Str. 1-35
    Theodor-Storm-Str. 1-18
    Trappener Weg 1-8
    Uhlandstr. 1-10
    Wilhelm-Bauer-Str. 1-8
    Wrömmelsberg 1-3


24217 Schönberg/Holm
    An den Salzwiesen
    Bramhorst 44-158
    Holm 12
    Osterwisch 2-28


24217 Schönberg/Kalifornien
    Allensteiner Weg 1-18
    An der Kuhbrücksau 1-40
    Breslauer Weg 1-15
    Deichweg 1-85
    Fernautal 1-4
    Fischer Ehlers Weg 1-9
    Gr. Heide 26
    Große Heide 2-24
    Haunerland 1-26
    Königsberger Weg 1-16
    Kolberger Weg 1-16
    Linauweg 1-25
    Mittelstrand 1-2
    Möwenweg 1-37
    Moorweg 1-43
    Panstede 1-27a
    Pommernweg 1-13
    Reiherstieg 1-11
    Schlesier Weg 1-22
    Seesternweg 1-57
    Soltwisch 1-16
    Sonnenweg 5-21
    Stettiner Weg 1-4
    Storchenweg 1-12
    Tannenweg 1-5
    Tilsiterweg 1-16
    Verwellengrund 7-9


24217 Schönberg/Krokau
    Brookwisch 1-20
    Krokauer Weg 1-20


24217 Schönberg/Strand
    Ahornweg 1-6
    Am Golfplatz 1a-29
    Am Schierbeck 1-2
    Berliner Str. 1-12
    Birkenweg 1-12
    Buchenweg 1-8
    Deepenweg 7-9a
    Eichenweg 1-9
    Eschenweg 1-8
    Fliedergang 1-11
    Haselstieg 1-20
    Holunderbusch 1-14
    Käptn`s Gang 1-3
    Kiefernweg 1-15
    Kirschenweg 1-6
    Korshagener-Redder 3-70
    Lindenstr. 1-7
    Palstek 1-26
    Pappelweg 1-8
    Promenade 1-61
    Schlehenkamp 1-13
    Seebrückenweg 1-24
    Ulmenweg 1a-8
    Weidenweg 1-4b
    Weissdornweg 2-2
    Wiesenweg 1-21


24217 Schönberger Strand
    Strandstr.


24217 Stakendorf
    Am Knüll 1-18
    Am Wulfsbarg 1-19
    Bendfelder Weg
    Dorfstr. 2-81
    Kuhteich 1
    Langenrade 1
    Meiereikoppel 1-16
    Mühlenweg 2-21
    Schakenkamp 2-14
    Soltwischredder
    Strandweg 1-33
    Wendfelsredder 2


24217 Stakendorf/Mühle
    Mühlenweg 1-3


24217 Stakendorf/Strand
    Bolivien 1-18
    Deepenweg 1-18
    Felsenburg 1-3
    Stakendorfer Weg 1-8


24217 Wisch
    Am Kaiserberg 1-14
    Schönberger Str. 1-26


24217 Wisch/Heidkate
    Amselsteg 1-12
    Dackelweg 1-10
    Schwalbenredder 1-12
    Stochensahl 1-12


24217 Wisch/Holm
    Holzredder 101


24257 Hohenfelde
    Am Mühlenteich 1-3
    Am Sonnenbogen 1-5
    Buchenweg 1-6
    Dorfstr. 1-65
    Ehlerskoppel 1-17
    Fuchsberg 1-28
    Grünberg 1-54
    Heisch 1-20
    Hörn 1-21
    Hof Grünberg 5-11
    Hof Malmsteg 1-3
    Hoffeld 1
    Hofland 1-83
    Hofland-Ost 0-141
    Kapellenstr. 1-35
    Kate Malmsteg
    Kattenstieg 1-4
    Lindenweg 1-10
    Malmsteg 2-78
    Malmsteg-Süd 1-23
    Mühlenau 1-61
    Ostpreussenweg 1-60
    Ostseering 1-19
    Schausterstraat 1-26
    Silgendahl 1-16
    Stiller Winkel
    Strandstr. 1-22
    Zur Brücke 1b-32b


24257 Schwartbuck
    Gut Schmoel 1-15
    Krummbreiten 1
    Schmoel 4-9
    Schwartbuckholz 11-17
    Söhren 2